Thomas Barsch
Thomas Barsch
1. Konzertmeister
Elena Soltan
Elena Soltan
Koord. 1. Konzertmeisterin
Florian Pop
Florian Pop
2. Konzertmeister
Birgitt Wiethaus
Birgitt Wiethaus
1. Violine
 
Angela Dalchow
Angela Dalchow
1. Violine
Christfried Fichtner
Christfried Fichtner
1. Violine
Agnieszka Pepkowska
Agnieszka Pepkowska
1. Violine
Fumio Saito
Fumio Saito
1. Violine
 
Almut Seidel
Almut Seidel
1. Violine
Anja Velea
Anja Velea
1. Violine
Anke Wingrich
Anke Wingrich
1. Violine
Rebecca Wulf
Rebecca Wulf
1. Violine
 
Elke Zocher
Elke Zocher
1. Violine
Konstanze Schröder
Konstanze Schröder
2. Violine
Jana Jannaschk
Jana Jannaschk
2. Violine
Miriam Hagen
Miriam Hagen
2. Violine
 
Katrin Ameln
Katrin Ameln
2. Violine
Priscila Baggio Simeoni
Priscila Baggio Simeoni
2. Violine
Marcela Bewerich
Marcela Bewerich
2. Violine
Ulrike Burkert
Ulrike Burkert
2. Violine
 
Thomas Czerny
Thomas Czerny
2. Violine
Katrin Jordt
Katrin Jordt
2. Violine
Ulrike Wirth
Ulrike Wirth
2. Violine
Sebastian Marschik
Sebastian Marschik
Viola
 
Betina Müller
Betina Müller
Viola
Uwe Jannaschk
Uwe Jannaschk
Viola
Joachim Huschka
Joachim Huschka
Viola
Steffen Picl
Steffen Picl
Viola
 
Matthias Schella
Matthias Schella
Viola
Elena Simonett
Elena Simonett
Viola
Alexander Uhle
Alexander Uhle
Viola
Frank Wiethaus
Frank Wiethaus
Violoncello
 
Dan-Constantin Velea
Dan-Constantin Velea
Violoncello
Krispin Simonett
Krispin Simonett
Violoncello
Inken Ewertsen
Inken Ewertsen
Violoncello
Nikola Götzinger
Nikola Götzinger
Violoncello
 
Elena Iskraut
Elena Iskraut
Violoncello
Claudia Pfannschmidt-Barz
Claudia Pfannschmidt-Barz
Violoncello
Sabine Pohlandt
Sabine Pohlandt
Violoncello
Masatoshi Saito
Masatoshi Saito
Kontrabass
 
Annegret Bohrig
Annegret Bohrig
Kontrabass
Frank Zocher
Frank Zocher
Kontrabass
Ernst-Martin Kibelka
Ernst-Martin Kibelka
Kontrabass
Ernst Krausz
Ernst Krausz
Kontrabass
 
Dagmar Klauck
Dagmar Klauck
Flöte
Ekkehard Kießling
Ekkehard Kießling
Flöte
Hans Baunacke
Hans Baunacke
Flöte
Sandra Kirschenhofer
Sandra Kirschenhofer
Flöte
 
Stefanie Platzer
Stefanie Platzer
Flöte
Markus Götzinger
Markus Götzinger
Oboe
Katsura Wada
Katsura Wada
Oboe
Cornelia Schmidt
Cornelia Schmidt
Oboe
 
Christoph Moser
Christoph Moser
Klarinette
Peter Voigt
Peter Voigt
Klarinette
Uwe-Jens Broeske
Uwe-Jens Broeske
Klarinette
Jens Willenberg
Jens Willenberg
Klarinette
 
Bastian Brewing
Bastian Brewing
Fagott
Kai Bretschneider
Kai Bretschneider
Fagott
Yi-Ping Tsai
Yi-Ping Tsai
Fagott
Charles Schap
Charles Schap
Horn
 
Volker Schenck
Volker Schenck
Horn
Martina Moriabadi
Martina Moriabadi
Horn
Manfred Dippmann
Manfred Dippmann
Horn
Jörg Wetzel
Jörg Wetzel
Horn
 
Jürgen Probst
Jürgen Probst
Trompete
Frank Würtzl
Frank Würtzl
Trompete
Oliver Görz
Oliver Görz
Trompete
Andreas Mütze
Andreas Mütze
Trompete
 
Dinyar Moriabadi
Dinyar Moriabadi
Posaune
Wolfgang Dunst
Wolfgang Dunst
Posaune
Hartmut Gropper
Hartmut Gropper
Posaune
Johannes Urban
Johannes Urban
Posaune
 
Karl Berkel
Karl Berkel
Tuba
Jürgen Miesler
Jürgen Miesler
Pauke
Holger Schmalz
Holger Schmalz
Pauke / Schlagzeug
Reinhart Wronna
Reinhart Wronna
Schlagzeug
 
Antje Gräupner
Antje Gräupner
Harfe
 

Unterstützt durch